Student Consolidated Calendar
20222023
Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Event Category : OLE CCA Pastoral Care
 December 2022
SUNMONTUEWED THURFRISAT
1
F.6 F.6 Inter-class Handball Competition 22-23 (Final) 6C vs 6F 12:45PM - 1:15PM
F.1-5 Dance Team Training 1:00PM - 1:30PM
F.1-5 Legion of Mary (general meeting) 3:45PM - 5:00PM
F.1-5 music instrumental classes 3:45PM - 5:45PM
F.1-5 Music Rehearsals 3:45PM - 5:45PM
F.1-5 Drama Rehearsal 4:00PM - 6:00PM
F.1-5 Handball Team Training 4:00PM - 6:00PM
2
Catholic Meeting 3 (CP)
F.1-5 Legion of Mary (general meeting) 3:45PM - 5:00PM
F.1-5 music instrumental classes 3:45PM - 5:45PM
F.1-5 Music Rehearsals 3:45PM - 5:45PM
Badminton Training 4:00PM - 6:00PM
Table Tennis Training 4:00PM - 6:00PM
F.5 Christmas Play production 4:00PM - 6:30PM
3
F.1-5 Drama Rehearsal
F.1-3 Preparation for STEM Competitions 8:00AM - 1:00PM
F.1-5 Legion of Mary (general meeting) 3:45PM - 5:00PM
F.1-5 music instrumental classes 3:45PM - 5:45PM
F.1-5 Music Rehearsals 3:45PM - 5:45PM
Basketball Team Training 9:00PM - 12:00PM
F.5 Christmas Play production 8:00AM - 1:00PM
4
F.1-5 Legion of Mary (general meeting) 3:45PM - 5:00PM
F.1-5 music instrumental classes 3:45PM - 5:45PM
F.1-5 Music Rehearsals 3:45PM - 5:45PM
5
F.1-5 Drama Rehearsal
F.5 F.5 Inter-class Handball Competition 22-23 5E vs 5D 12:45PM - 1:10PM
F.1-3 Preparation for STEM Competitions 3:40PM - 5:30PM
F.1-5 Legion of Mary (general meeting) 3:45PM - 5:00PM
F.1-5 music instrumental classes 3:45PM - 5:45PM
F.1-5 Music Rehearsals 3:45PM - 5:45PM
F.1-5 Handball Team Training 4:00PM - 6:00PM
Badminton Training 4:00PM - 6:00PM
F.2 Student Support Session 3:40PM - 4:10PM
6
Inter-house Basketball Competition 22-23 W vs B 12:45PM - 1:10PM
F.1-5 Dance Team Training 1:00PM - 1:30PM
F.1-5 Legion of Mary (general meeting) 3:45PM - 5:00PM
F.1-5 music instrumental classes 3:45PM - 5:45PM
F.1-5 Music Rehearsals 3:45PM - 5:45PM
7
F.1-5 Legion of Mary (general meeting) 3:45PM - 5:00PM
F.1-5 music instrumental classes 3:45PM - 5:45PM
F.1-5 Music Rehearsals 3:45PM - 5:45PM
F.6 Basketball Team Training 4:00PM - 6:00PM
F.1-5 Dance Team Training 4:00PM - 6:00PM
F.1 Student Support Session 3:40PM - 4:10PM
F.1 Student Support Session 4:30PM - 5:10PM
8
F.1-5 Drama Rehearsal
Inter-house Basketball Competition 22-23 R vs Y 12:45PM - 1:10PM
F.1-5 Dance Team Training 1:00PM - 1:30PM
F.1-5 Legion of Mary (general meeting) 3:45PM - 5:00PM
F.1-5 music instrumental classes 3:45PM - 5:45PM
F.1-5 Music Rehearsals 3:45PM - 5:45PM
F.2-4 Inter-school Basketball Competition (B Grade) 4:00PM - 5:00PM
F.1-5 Handball Team Training 4:00PM - 6:00PM
9
Fashion Show
F.1-5 Legion of Mary (general meeting) 3:45PM - 5:00PM
F.1-5 music instrumental classes 3:45PM - 5:45PM
F.1-5 Music Rehearsals 3:45PM - 5:45PM
Badminton Training 4:00PM - 6:00PM
Table Tennis Training 4:00PM - 6:00PM
10
F.1-5 Drama Rehearsal
F.1-3 Preparation for STEM Competitions 8:00AM - 1:00PM
F.1-5 Legion of Mary (general meeting) 3:45PM - 5:00PM
Basketball Team Training 9:00PM - 12:00PM
11
F.1-5 Legion of Mary (general meeting) 3:45PM - 5:00PM
 
 
12
F.1-5 Drama Rehearsal
F.5 F.5 Inter-class Handball Competition 22-23 5C vs 5A 12:45PM - 1:10PM
F.1-3 Preparation for STEM Competitions 3:40PM - 5:30PM
F.1-5 Handball Team Training 4:00PM - 6:00PM
Badminton Training 4:00PM - 6:00PM
F.2 Student Support Session 3:40PM - 4:10PM
13
Inter-house Basketball Competition 22-23 B vs R 12:45PM - 1:10PM
F.1-5 Dance Team Training 1:00PM - 1:30PM
 
14
Inter-house Basketball Competition 22-23 Y vs W 12:45PM - 1:10PM
F.1-5 Dance Team Training 4:00PM - 6:00PM
F.2-4 Inter-school Basketball Competition (B Grade) 5:00PM - 6:00PM
15
F.1-5 Drama Rehearsal
F.5 F.5 Inter-class Handball Competition 22-23 5B vs 5F (S.F.) 12:45PM - 1:10PM
F.1-5 Dance Team Training 1:00PM - 1:30PM
F.1-5 Handball Team Training 4:00PM - 6:00PM
16
F.5 F.5 Inter-class Handball Competition 22-23 (Semi-final) 5D vs 5C 12:45PM - 1:10PM
Badminton Training 4:00PM - 6:00PM
Table Tennis Training 4:00PM - 6:00PM
17
F.1-5 Drama Rehearsal
F.1-3 Preparation for STEM Competitions 8:00AM - 1:00PM
Basketball Team Training 9:00AM - 12:00PM
18
 
 
 
19
F.1-5 Drama Rehearsal
Inter-house Basketball Competition 22-23 W vs R 12:45PM - 1:10PM
F.1-3 Preparation for STEM Competitions 3:40PM - 5:30PM
F.5 Student Support Session 3:40PM
20
Inter-house Basketball Competition 22-23 Y vs B 12:45PM - 1:10PM
F.1-5 Dance Team Training 1:00PM - 1:30PM
 
21
[Thursday Lesson]
F.1-5 Dance Team Training 4:00PM - 6:00PM
F.2 Student Support Session 3:40PM - 4:10PM
F.1 Student Support Session 4:30PM - 5:00PM
22
Christmas Celebration
 
 
23
Christmas & New Year Holidays
F.1-3 Preparation for STEM Competitions 8:00AM - 5:00PM
 
24
Christmas & New Year Holidays
F.1-3 Preparation for STEM Competitions 8:00AM - 1:00PM
 
25
Christmas & New Year Holidays
 
 
26
Christmas & New Year Holidays
 
 
27
Christmas & New Year Holidays
 
 
28
Christmas & New Year Holidays
F.1-3 Preparation for STEM Competitions 8:00AM - 5:00PM
 
29
Christmas & New Year Holidays
F.1-3 Preparation for STEM Competitions 8:00AM - 5:00PM
F.1-3 The 12th Health Cup Basketball Competition U14 7:00PM - 8:00PM
F.4-5 The 12th Health Cup Basketball Competition U19 8:00PM - 9:00PM
30
Christmas & New Year Holidays
 
 
31
Christmas & New Year Holidays
 
 
Last Updated: 29/08/2023 9:25:44 AM Designed & Maintained by IT Infrastructure & Logistics Team © 2023